Réseaux sociaux :

07 66 71 45 55

Christ Sauveur

Carnet de la Paroisse

Obsèques et Sépultures en 2024. Se sont endormis dans l’attente de la Résurrection.

FEYFANT Michel 3/1/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
LE MOUROUX Edouard 3/1/2024 10h00 St Nicolas de Tasdon
BOUFFARD Yves 5/1/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
MAHE Monique 2/1/2024 10h00 Chapelle St Louis
SELO Michelle 5/1/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
RIBERE Chantal 8/1/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
COHELEACH Eric 10/1/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
MICHEL Yvette 12/1/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
FANCON Marie-Thérèse 17/1/2024 10h00 St Louis
ROMEIRA Patrick 17/1/2024 10h30 St Nicolas
CANTELO Soledad 18/1/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
TONNERRE Séverine 19/1/2024 10h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
CANARD Corinne 19/1/2024 14h00 Sacré Coeur
LOCHON Yvette 18/1/2024 14h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
LEBRUN Madeleine 19/1/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
DUFOUR Jacqueline 22/1/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
JOLLY Michelle 23/1/2024 10h30 Sacré Coeur
PRAULT Jeanine 23/1/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
PERRUCHOT Georgette 24/1/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
THOMAZEAU Pierre 24/1/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
BOULAY Madeleine 24/1/2024 10h30 Notre Dame
MINKOVIC Nicole 25/1/2024 15h00 Notre Dame
GUILBAUD Aimé 25/1/2024 10h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
MARSIN Christian 25/1/2024 14h00 St Nicolas
GOURBEAU Jean-Pierre 26/1/2024 14h00 Notre Dame
RAMBAUD Geneviève 26/1/2024 10h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
PAILLARD Jacqueline 29/1/2024 15h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
BREMOND Suzanne 29/1/2024 14h30 St Nicolas
DULCERES Marcel 30/1/2024 10h00 St Louis
NICOL Jean-Claude 31/1/2024 14h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
GAUTHIER Lionel 26/1/2024 10h30 Sacré Coeur
PINEAUD Bernard 30/1/2024 St Nicolas
MARIONNI Micheline 1/2/2024 10h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
LHEOTE Christian 2/2/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
ANCONA Michèle 2/2/2024 14h15 Sacré Coeur
SOUMAGNE Marie 5/2/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
LEROGNON Patricia 6/2/2024 14h00 St Louis
BOTTINE Françoise 7/2/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
VIEUX Philippe 8/2/2024 15h00 St Louis
MERIENNE Gildas 9/2/2024 10h00 St Nicolas
DORIN Daniel 9/2/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
GODIN Grégory 12/2/204 14h30 St Nicolas
LANDREAU Jacqueline 15/2/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
DRAGON Jacqueline 21/02/2024 14h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
MANGON Michel 29/2/2024 10h30 St Louis
MACHEFAUX Josiane 8/3/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
PERRATON Monique 7/3/2024 10h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
LE DONCHE Françoise 8/3/2024 15h00 Sacré Coeur
CRUVEILLER Liliane 11/3/2024 10h30 Sacré Coeur
GRENON Jean 12/3/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
LONGONI Marie-Sophie 13/3/2024 14h30 St Louis
TEILLET Raymonde 14/3/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
PASCALON Pierre 14/3/2024 16h00 Notre Dame
JUGE Geneviève 18/3/2023 14h00 Notre Dame
GATARD Jean 18/3/2023 10h00 Sacré Coeur
THOUVENEL Dolorès 20/3/2024 15h00 Chapelle St Louis
LEVIEUGE Thérèse 20/3/2024 10h30 Sacré Cœur
DREGE Lucien 21/3/2024 10h00 St Louis
BARAT Yvette 22/3/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
ROUFFINEAU Maurice 22/3/2024 10h45 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
LADEVE Germaine 26/3/2024 10h00 St Louis
SAUTREUIL Suzanne 27/3/2024 15h30 Notre Dame
BARON Renée 27/3/2024 14h30 St Louis
AUZANNEAU Roger 28/3/2024 15h00 Notre Dame
HERVEAU Yolande 2/4/2024 15h30 Sacré Cœur
JAGER Bernadette 3/4/2024 11h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
CASSE Claudie 3/4/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
VELIN Isidore 5/4/2024 10h30 Notre Dame
POURADIER Marie-Madeleine 8/4/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
RATEAU Colette 9/4/2024 10h00 Sacré Coeur
MONGET SARRAL Lucienne 10/4/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
MICHAUD Julien 9/4/2024 10h00 St Louis
MONGET SARRAL Lucienne 10/4/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
HILLAIRET Aurore 11/04/2024 14h30 Sacré Cœur
VAISSE Odette 11/4/2024 10h00 Sacré Cœur
BERTRAND Jacques 17/4/2024 10h00 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
BRET Jacques 19/4/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
BOULOURD Monique 19/4/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Atrc
VEDEL Dominique 19/4/2023 10h30 Sacré Coeur
GOUBERT Yvette 23/4/2024 14h30 St Nicolas
LE DORLOT François 23/4/2024 14h30 Notre Dame
CHAUVET Nadège 24/4/2024 14h30 Notre DameJOYET Serge 24/4/2024 14h30 St Nicolas
BOUYER Marie-Jeanne 25/4/2024 10h00 St Louis
KUBICEK Huguette 25/4/2024 14h15 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
SEGUINOT Lydie 30/4/2024 14h30 St Nicolas de Tasdon
RENOUX Arlette 3/5/2024 10h30 Sacré Coeur
LAMOTTE Jacqueline 6/5/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
SIMONNEAU René 10/5/2024 10h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
POUYAUD Liliane 13/5/2024 14h30 Sacré Cœur
BARBOTTIN Pierrette 13/5/2024 10h15 Notre Dame
RATEAU Claude 14/5/2024 10h00 Notre Dame
BOUYSSOU Louise 14/5/2024 14h30 St Louis
DONGUY P 17/5/2024 10h15 Notre Dame
CHABOURY Liliane 17/5/2024 14h30 Sacré Coeur
PEYROT Jean-Louis 17/5/2024 14h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
METAY Marcel 22/5/2024 15h00 Notre Dame
EVEILLE Mauricette 23/5/2024 14h15 Sacré Coeur
BROT Maurice 23/5/2024 10h30 Ste Jeanne d’Arc
BOISSON Janine 27/5/2024 10h30 St Nicolas